Tour

No shows booked at the moment.

Past shows

ATROCITY  

Date City Venue Country
Tour: OKKULT World Tour
08/21/16 Rechitsa Metal Crowd Festival Belarus
08/14/15 Falun Sabaton Open Air Sweden
06/13/15 Reichenbach Chronical Moshers Open Air Germany
Tour: OKKULT ÜBER LATIN AMERICA
05/31/15 Belo Horizonte Stonehenge Rockbar Brazil
05/30/15 São Paulo Hangar 110 Brazil
More information
05/28/15 Curitiba John Bull Music Hall Brazil
More information
05/26/15 Montevideo BJ Sala Uruguay
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/24/15 Buenos Aires The Roxy Live Argentina
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/23/15 La Paz Inti Palace II Bolivia
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/22/15 Cochabamba Ex-Carnivale Bolivia
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/20/15 Santiago Rock & Guitarras Chile
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/19/15 Lima Discoteca Centrica Peru
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/17/15 Bogota Ozzy Bar Colombia
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/16/15 Quito Teatro México Ecuador
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/15/15 Guatemala City Salón Agayc Guatemala
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/14/15 San Salvador El Buhos – Sala de Conciertos El Salvador
With LEAVES’ EYES
05/13/15 Mexico City Sala Mexico
Tour: OKKULT World Tour
01/17/15 Barcelona Razzmatazz Spain
01/16/15 Madrid Sala Penelope Spain
10/11/14 Adelsheim Legacy Rampage festival Germany
08/15/14 Hodonin Made of Metal Festival Czech Republic
07/19/14 Nordheim Sunstorm Festival Germany
05/21/14 Strasbourg La Laiterie France
05/03/14 München Backstage Germany
05/02/14 Aschaffenburg Colos Saal Germany
04/04/14 Stuttgart Club Zentral Germany
03/16/14 Berlin K17 Germany
03/15/14 Almelo Ramrock Festival Netherlands
02/20/14 Toronto, Ontario Mod Club Canada
02/19/14 Ottawa, Ontario Ritual Canada
02/18/14 Montreal, Quebec Foufounes Electriques Canada
02/17/14 New York, New York Gramercy United States
02/16/14 Reading, Pennsylvania Reverb United States
Cancelled
02/15/14 Chicago, Illinois Reggies United States
02/14/14 Kansas, Missouri Riot Room United States
02/13/14 Denver, Colorado Bluebird Theater United States
02/11/14 Portland, Oregon Alhambra Theater United States
02/10/14 Vancouver, British Colombia Rickshaw Theatre Canada
02/09/14 Seattle, Washington Studio Seven United States
02/07/14 Oakland, California Metro Opera House United States
02/06/14 Ramona, California Ramona Mainstage United States
02/05/14 Phoenix, Arizona Joe’s Grotto United States
02/04/14 Albuquerque, New Mexico Blackwater Music United States
02/03/14 Ft. Worth, Texas Rail Club United States
02/01/14 Orlando, Florida The Haven United States
01/31/14 Ft. Lauderdale, Florida The Culture Room United States
01/27/14 - 01/31/14 Miami 70.000 Tons of Metal Cruise United States
01/25/14 San Juan La Respuesta Puerto Rico
01/19/14 London Garage United Kingdom
01/18/14 Birmingham Temple United Kingdom
01/17/14 Manchester Sound Control United Kingdom
01/16/14 Notthingham Basement United Kingdom
01/15/14 Cardiff The Globe United Kingdom
12/15/13 Moscow Moscow Hall Russian Federation
12/14/13 St. Petersburg Arctica Club Russian Federation
11/23/13 Taipe The Wall live House Taiwan
11/23/13 Bangkok The Rock Pub Thailand
11/21/13 Shanghai Mao live house China
11/20/13 Beijing Yu Gong live house China
11/17/13 Rotterdam Baroeg Netherlands
11/16/13 Sneek Bolwerk Netherlands
11/15/13 Essen Turock Germany
11/14/13 Vienna Szene Austria
11/13/13 Nürnberg Rockfabrik Germany
11/12/13 Brescia Circolo Colony Italy
10/27/13 Sofia Club Mixtape5 Bulgaria
10/25/13 Bucharest Maximum Rock Festival Romania
08/15/13 Dinkelsbühl Summer Breeze Open Air Germany
07/14/13 Vizovice Masters of Rock Festival Czech Republic
04/27/13 Aalen Rock It Germany
“OKKULT” special release show
04/27/13 Vizovice Masters of Rock Festival Czech Republic
Tour: Atrocity & Leaves’ Eyes ASIA Tour 2012
07/15/12 Taipei KHS Hall Taiwan
07/14/12 Shang Hai Mao Live House China
07/13/12 Beijing Star Live House China
Tour: Leaves’ Eyes – Atrocity Latin America 2012 Tour
07/08/12 Sao Paulo Carioca Club Brazil
with Leaves’ Eyes Cancelled
07/07/12 Buenos Aires The Roxy Live Argentina
with Leaves’ Eyes Cancelled
07/05/12 Quito Teatro 24 de Mayo Ecuador
with Leaves’ Eyes Cancelled
07/03/12 San Jose Peppers Club Costa Rica
with Leaves’ Eyes Cancelled
07/01/12 San Salvador CIFCO El Salvador
with Leaves’ Eyes Cancelled

Subscribe: RSS | iCal

Date Cntr City Location Bands
2011
14.05. B Bomal-sur_Ourthe Durbuy Rock Festival Leaves’ Eyes and more
09.07. D Ludwigsburg HEILIG’S BLECHLE 2011(Arena Ludwigsburg) Leaves’ Eyes, Undertow, Tieflader etc
03.09. D Leipzig NCN Festival Atrocity , DAF, Gothminister a.o.
2010
20.02. RU Moskau XO Club Leaves’ Eyes
23.07. BUL Kavarna Kaliakra Rock Fest 2010 Tarja, Accept, Kreator, Doro etc.
05.08. D Wacken Wacken Open Air Iron Maiden, Mötley Crüe, Slayer, Alice Cooper etc.
2009
13.11. D Lichtenfels Stadthalle Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
14.11. NL Sneek Bolwerk Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
15.11. LUX Esch Rockhal Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
16.11. CH Pratteln Z7 Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
17.11. D Essen Turock Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
18.11. NL Zandaam DeKade Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
19.11. NL Dordrecht Bibelot Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
20.11. BE Vosselaar Biebob Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
21.11. D Leipzig Hellraiser Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
22.11. F Strasbourg La Laiterie Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
23.11. F Paris Le Glaz’Art Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
24.11. D Köln LMH Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
25.11. D Berlin K17 Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
26.11. D München Backstage Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
27.11. HUN Budapest Diesel Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
28.11. CZ Zlin Novesta/ Winter Masters Of Rock Festival Leaves’ Eyes, Sirenia, Elis, Stream Of Passion
2008
17.05. D Stuttgart Gottlieb Daimler Stadion VfB Stuttgart – Arminia Bielefeld
23.05. D Dettelbach Rock Mania Festival JBO, Tyr, Dornenreich etc.
05.07. D Mülheim Castle Rock Unheilig, Crematory
18.07. D Osterode Rock Harz Open Air Saxon, Amon Amarth etc.
19.07. RO Sibiu Artmania Festival Leaves’ Eyes, Tiamat etc.

2007

01.04. IRE Dublin Voodoo Lounge

Leaves’ Eyes

10.05. LAT Riga Melna Piektdiena

Leaves’ Eyes

11.05. EST Tallinn Nõmme Cult

Leaves’ Eyes

12.05. LIT Vilnius Mulen Ružas

Leaves’ Eyes

09.06. E Lucena Viruta Rock-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes

2006

07.04.

CHI

Sant. de Chile

La Batuta

Leaves’ Eyes

08.04.

CHI

Sant. de Chile

La Batuta

SOLD OUT

12.04.

ARG

Buenos Aires

Nd Ateneo

SOLD OUT

20.04.

BRA

Curitiba

Opera 1

Leaves’ Eyes

21.04.

BRA

Sao Paulo

Via Funchal

Leaves’ Eyes

22.04.

BRA

Recife

Abril Pro Rock-Fest.

Leaves’ Eyes

27.04.

CH

Zürich

Dynamo

Leaves’ Eyes, Elis

30.04.

D

Ottweiler/Saarland

Hexentanz-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, Elis

04.05.

UK

Glasgow

Soundhaus

Leaves’ Eyes, Elis

05.05.

UK

Portsmouth

The Frog on the Front

Leaves’ Eyes, Elis

06.05.

UK

Bradford

Rio

Leaves’ Eyes, Elis

01.07. EST Narva Bikefest Leaves’ Eyes, Diablo etc.

07.07.

D

Osterode

Rock Harz-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, Subway to Sally, etc.

21.07.

D

Geiselwind

Battle of Metal-Festival

Dimmu Borgir, Soulfly, etc.

22.07.

D

Saara

Rock im Zelt-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, Xandria, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, etc.

18.09.

AUS

Perth

Amplifier Bar

Leaves’ Eyes

19.09.

AUS

Adelaide

Fowlers Live

Leaves’ Eyes

21.09.

AUS

Brisbane

Her Majesty’s Basement Bar

Leaves’ Eyes

22.09.

AUS

Sydney

Manning Bar

Leaves’ Eyes

23.09.

AUS

Melbourne

Corner Hotel

Leaves’ Eyes

2005

05.03.

CH

Geneva

Transit-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes

07.05

D

Leipzig

Wave Gotik Treffen-Festival

Midnattsol, etc.

17.06.

D

Neapel

Magna Grecia-Festival

Grave Digger, etc.

16.07.

IT

Badia

Badia Rocks-Festival

Doro, Leaves’ Eyes, etc.

13.08.

D

Hildesheim

M’era Luna-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, etc.

19.08.

D

Abtsgmünd

Summerbreeze-Festival

In Extremo, etc.

20.08.

D

Berlin

K17

Leaves’ Eyes

03.09.

B

Oostende

Velorock-Festival

Destruction, etc.

08.09.

MEX

Mexico City

Circo Volador

Lacrimosa, Leaves’ Eyes

09.09.

MEX

Mexico City

Circo Volador

Lacrimosa, Leaves’ Eyes

10.09.

MEX

Monterrey

Cafe Iguana

Leaves’ Eyes

18.09.

UK

London

Electrowerkz

Leaves’ Eyes

01.10.

USA

Chicago, IL

Windy City Invitational-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, God Dethroned

04.10.

USA

New York, NY

CBGB’s

Leaves’ Eyes, God Dethroned

07.10.

CAN

Toronto, ONT

Opera House

Leaves’ Eyes, God Dethroned

08.10.

CAN

Montreal, QUE

Foufounes

Leaves’ Eyes, God Dethroned

09.10.

USA

Worcester, MA

Rock & Shock-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, God Dethroned

02.12.

RUS

St.Petersburg

Port Club

Leaves’ Eyes

03.12.

RUS

Moscow

Point Club

Leaves’ Eyes

2004

19.06.

A

Innsbruck

Skeleton Bash-Festival

Leaves’ Eyes, etc.

02.07.

TUR

Istanbul

Rock the Nations-Festival

U.D.O., Epica, etc.

04.07.

D

Leipzig

With Full Force-Festival

Slipknot, etc.

13.08.

NL

Utrecht

Summer Darkness-Festival

Atrocity, In Extremo, etc.

01.10.

D

Rostock

Mau Club

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

02.10.

D

Glauchau

Alte Spinnerei

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

03.10.

D

Magdeburg

Factory

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

04.10.

D

Kassel

Musiktheater

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

05.10.

D

Osnabrück

Lagerhalle

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

06.10

D

Flensburg

Roxy

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

08.10.

N

Kristiansand

Markens

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

09.10.

N

Stavanger

Folken

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

10.10.

N

Oslo

John Dee

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

12.10.

S

Stockholm

Debaser

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

13.10.

S

Gotenburg

Sticky Fingers

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

14.10.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

15.10.

D

B. Salzungen

Kallewerk

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

16.10.

D

Münster

Live Arena

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

17.10.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Leaves’ Eyes/Elis/Battlelore

31.10

F

Amneville

Tattoo the Mind

Ancient, etc

06.11.

D

Speyer

Metal Power

Leaves’ Eyes, Crematory

11.11.

NL

Eindhoven

Effenaar

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

12.11

D

Bochum

Matrix

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

13.11.

B

Vosselaar

Biebob

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

14.11.

CH

Pratteln

Z7

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

15.11.

D

Augsburg

Rockfabrik

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

18.11.

A

Vienna

Planet Music

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

19.11.

A

Innsbruck

Hafen

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

20.11.

A

Salzburg

Rockhouse

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

21.11.

IT

Milan

Transilvania Live

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

22.11.

IT

Rome

Alpheus

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

24.11.

E

Barcelona

Mephisto

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

25.22.

E

Madrid

Arena

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

26.11.

P

Porto

Hard Club

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

27.11.

E

Bergara

Jam

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

28.11.

F

Paris

La Locomotive

Leaves’ Eyes/Darkwell

11.12.

GR

Thesaloniki

Mylos

Paradise Lost

12.12.

GR

Athen

An Club

Paradise Lost

2003

28.12.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Rock Jam

2002

27.09.

MEX

Guadalajara

Hard Rock Cafe

In Extremo

28.09.

MEX

Mexico City

Circo Volador

In Extremo

2001

06.01

D

Berlin

Razzle Dazzle

Pain, Samsas Traum

07.01.

NL

Zaandam

Kade

Pain, Samsas Traum

08.01.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

Pain, Samsas Traum

09.01.

D

Bochum

Zeche

Pain, Samsas Traum

11.01.

D

Nürnberg

Hirsch

Pain, Samsas Traum

12.01.

A

Vienna

Planet Music

Pain, Samsas Traum

13.01.

A

Salzburg

Rockhaus

Pain, Samsas Traum

16.01.

D

Frankfurt

Batschkapp

Pain, Samsas Traum

17.01.

D

Magdeburg

Factory

Pain, Samsas Traum

18.01.

D

Erfurt

Gewerkschaftshaus

Pain, Samsas Traum

19.01.

D

Chemnitz

Südbahnhof

Pain, Samsas Traum

20.01.

D

Bad Salzungen

Kalle Werk

Pain, Samsas Traum

21.01.

D

Leipzig

Hellraiser

Pain, Samsas Traum

03.06

D

Leipzig

Wave Gotik Treffen-Festival

Oomph, etc.

10.06.

A

Wiesen

Mind over Matter-Festival

Judas Priest

02.09.

D

Hildesheim

Mera Luna-Festival

Marilyn Manson, etc

1999

18.06.

D

Gößnitz

Gößnitzer Open Air-Festival

Liv Kristine, etc.

19.06.

A

Oberwart

Mind over Matter-Festival

Motörhead, etc.

03.07.

D

Ballenstedt

Benne 4 Open Air-Festival

Temple o.t. Absurd, etc.

31.07.

USA

Milwaukee

13. Metal Fest-Festival

Cradle of Filth, etc.

07.08.

D

Wacken

Wacken Open Air-Festival

Dimmu Borgir, etc.

31.12.

D

Ilmenau

Last Millenium

Lacrimosa, etc.

1998

20.02.

D

Odnabrück

Hyde Park

Haggard

21.02.

NL

Apeldoom

Gigant

Haggard

22.02.

D

Essen

Zeche Carl

Haggard

23.02.

D

Schenefeld

High Noon

Haggard

24.02.

D

Leipzig

Moritzbastei

Haggard

25.02.

D

Erfurt

Rotplombe

Haggard

26.02.

A

Vienna

Szene

Haggard

27.02.

A

Wels

Alter Schlachthof

Haggard

28.02.

A

Oberwart

OHO

Haggard

01.03.

A

Innsbruck

Utopia

Haggard

03.03.

D

München

Incognito

Haggard

04.03.

CH

Pratteln

Z7

Haggard

05.03

D

Braunschweig

FBZ Bürgerpark

Haggard

06.03.

D

Berlin

Halford

Haggard

07.03.

D

Fraureuth

Ratskeller

Haggard

08.03.

D

Donaueschingen

Animal House

Haggard

09.05.

D

Whiel

Eissporthalle

Dark, etc.

29.05.

D

Eindhoven

Dynamo-Festival

Rammstein, etc.

30.05.

D

Leipzig

Wave Gotik Treffen-Festival

Theatre of Tragedy, etc.

05.06.

SLO

Kranj

Metal-Festival

Godscard, etc.

13.06.

D

Altmark

Altmark Open Air-Festival

Such a Surge, etc.

20.06.

D

Andernach

JUZ

Edguy

04.07.

D

Stavenhagen

Open Air-Festival

Sisters of Mercy, etc.

11.07.

D

Zwickau

With Full Force-Festival

Slayer, etc.

01.08.

D

Trossingen

Noise Attack

Skyclad, T.o.T., etc.

14.08.

D

Dresden

Junge Garde

The Cure

15.08.

D

Hildesheim

Zillo-Festival

The Cure, etc.

16.08.

CZ

Litomerize

Dynamo

Clawfinger, etc.

29.08.

D

Gelsenkirchen

Summer Horizon

Sisters of Mercy, etc.

04.09.

PL

Pozan

Zamek

The Gallery

05.09.

D

Schlettwein

Open Air

Oomph!, etc.

08.09.

D

Stuttgart

G.-Daimler Stadion

Guildo Horn

09.09.

I

Biella

Babylon

The Gallery, etc.

10.09.

D

Köln

Live Music Hall

The Gallery, Heavenwood

11.09.

D

Saarbrücken

Garage

The Gallery, Heavenwood

12.09.

NL

Nijmegen

Staddijk

The Gallery, Heavenwood

13.09.

D

Übach

Rockfabrik

The Gallery, Heavenwood

15.09.

F

Paris

La Locomotive

Oomph!

16.09.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

The Gallery, Heavenwood

17.09.

CH

Pratteln

Z7

The Gallery, Heavenwood

18.09.

A

Salzburg

Rockhouse

The Gallery, Heavenwood

19.09.

A

Groß-Warasdorf

Kuga

The Gallery, Heavenwood

20.09.

D

Augsburg

Rockfabrik

The Gallery, Heavenwood

17.10.

I

Bruneck

Stadthalle

Death SS, etc.

26.12.

D

Chemnitz

Dark Storm Festival

Liv Kristine, Witt, etc.

27.12.

D

Herford

Dark Storm Festival

Liv Kristine, Witt, etc.

28.12.

D

Berlin

Dark Storm Festival

Liv Kristine, Witt, etc.

1997

15.08.

D

Köln

Popkomm/Kantine

T.o.T, Witt, etc.

14.12.

D

Dortmund

Ruhr Rock Hallen

Rage

15.12.

D

Hamburg

Große Freiheit

Rage

16.12.

D

Berlin

Neue Welt

Rage

17.12.

D

München

Rock Babyllon

Rage

18.12.

D

Lichtenfels

Stadthalle

Rage

19.12.

D

Saarbrücken

Garage

Rage

20.12.

CH

Pratteln

Z7

Rage

21.12.

D

Stuttgart

Longhorn

Rage

1996

01.03.

D

Sindelfingen

Woodstock

Pyogenesis, etc.

10.08.

D

Wacken

Wacken Open Air-Festival

Kreator, etc.

15.08.

D

Köln

Popkomm

Totenmond

07.09.

D

Plauen

Stadthalle

Goethes Erben

07.12.

D

Bad Wörrishofen

U2

In Flames, etc.

08.12.

D

Nürnberg

Rockfabrik

In Flames, etc.

09.12.

D

Stuttgart

Röhre

In Flames, etc.

10.12.

D

Andernach

JUZ

In Flames, etc.

11.12.

D

Aschaffenburg

Klangwerk

In Flames, etc.

12.12.

CH

Pratteln

Z7

In Flames, etc.

13.12.

D

Fraureuth

Ratskeller

In Flames, etc.

14.12.

D

Lüttewitz

Gasthof

In Flames, etc.

15.12.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

In Flames, etc.

16.12.

D

Bochum

Zeche

In Flames, etc.

17.12.

D

Herford

Kick

In Flames, etc.

18.12.

D

Berlin

Huxley’s

In Flames, etc.

19.12.

D

Erfurt

Rotplombe

In Flames, etc.

1995

13.01.

D

Fraureuth

Ratskeller

Crematory, Hate Squad

14.01.

D

Sondershausen

Clubhaus

Crematory, Hate Squad

15.01.

D

Berlin

Halford

Crematory, Hate Squad

16.01.

D

Osnabrück

Hydepark

Crematory, Hate Squad

17.01.

D

Essen

Zeche Carl

Crematory, Hate Squad

18.01.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

Crematory, Hate Squad

19.01.

D

Köln

Live Music Hall

Crematory, Hate Squad

20.01.

D

Leipzig

Haus Leipzig

Crematory, Hate Squad

21.01.

D

Cottbus

Gladhouse

Crematory, Hate Squad

22.01.

D

Lichtenfels

Stadthalle

Crematory, Hate Squad

24.01.

D

Freiburg

Subway

Crematory, Hate Squad

25.01.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Crematory, Hate Squad

26.01.

D

Andernach

JZ

Crematory, Hate Squad

27.01.

CH

Düdingen

Bad Bonn

Crematory, Hate Squad

29.01.

D

Augsburg

Rockfabrik

Crematory, Hate Squad

17.02.

NL

Hengelo

Metropol

Crematory

18.02.

NL

Bergum

Kiehool

Crematory

19.02.

F

Paris

Araphao

Crematory

08.12.

D

Stavenhagen

Tankhaus

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

09.12.

D

Lüttewitz

Gasthof

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

10.12.

D

Berlin

Halford

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

11.12.

D

Marl

Schacht8

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

12.12.

D

Halle

Easy Schorre

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

13.12.

D

Bischhofswerda

East Club

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

14.12.

D

Merkers

Werra Rhön Halle

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

15.12.

D

Cottbus

Glad House

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

16.12.

A

Vienna

Rockhaus

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

17.12.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

18.12.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

19.12.

D

Bremen

Aladin

T.o.T., Das Ich

20.12.

D

Augsburg

Rockfabrik

T.o.T., Das Ich, etc.

22.12.

F

Strasbourg

La Laiterie

T.o.T., Das Ich

23.12.

F

Paris

Club Dunois

T.o.T., Das Ich

1994

04.06.

D

Tabarz

Open Air

Damnation

20.08.

D

Wacken

Open Air

Gamma Ray, etc

26.08.

D

Uichteritz

Freizeitzentrum

Crematory

27.08.

D

Merkers

Werra Rhönhalle

Crematory

03.09.

CH

Martigny

Amphitheater

Messiah

16.09.

D

Fraureuth

Ratskeller

Babylon Sad, etc.

17.09.

D

Wittenberg

Schweizer

Postmortem, etc.

18.09.

D

Greifswald

Klex

Babylon Sad, etc

30.10.

F

La Rouche

Salle des Fetes

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

31.10.

F

Bordeaux

DoReMi

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

01.11.

E

Barcelona

Zeleste

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

03.11.

E

Madrid

Revolver

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

04.11.

E

Huesca

Salon Jai Alai

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

06.11.

I

Florenz

Flog Auditorium

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

07.11.

I

Mailand

City Square

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

08.11.

CH

Zürich

Rote Fabrik

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

10.11.

CZ

Prag

Pyramid

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

11.11.

H

Budapest

Rockland

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

12.11.

P

Katowice

Club Premier

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

14.11.

DK

Copenhagen

Pumpehuset

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

15.11.

N

Oslo

Rockefeller

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

16.11.

S

Gotenburg

Cue Club

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

18.11.

NL

Katwijk

Scum

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

19.11.

B

Gent

Voorruit

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

20.11.

UK

Manchester

Boardwalk

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

21.11.

UK

Sheffield

University

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

22.11.

UK

Glasgow

Garage

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

23.11.

UK

Aberdeen

Club

Pitch Shifter

24.22.

UK

Bradford

Rio

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

25.11.

UK

Wolverhampton

Civic Hall

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

26.11.

UK

London

Astoria

Obituary, Pitch Shifter

03.12.

D

Worms

Bildungswerk

Crematory, Shit for Brains

1993

06.03.

D

Karlsruhe

Oststadthalle

Morgoth

02.04.

D

Bad Wörishofen

U2 Discothek

Dark Millenium, etc.

03.04.

D

Merkers

KFZ

Dark Millenium, etc.

04.04.

D

Berlin

Knaack

Dark Millenium

05.04.

D

Bremen

Wehrschloss

Dark Millenium

06.04.

D

Bochum

Zwischenfall

Dark Millenium

07.04.

D

Frankfurt

Negativ

Dark Millenium

08.04.

D

Neumarkt

Sport/Vereinsheim

Dark Millenium

09.04.

D

Freiburg

Cräsh

Dark Millenium, Slapshot

10.04.

CH

Flums

Flumser Hof

Dark Millenium, etc.

11.04.

D

Schorndorf

Hammerschlag

Dark Millenium, etc.

19.06.

D

Kölleda

Alter Sportplatz

Pyogenesis, etc.

1992

26.01.

D

Reutlingen

Poison

Assorted Heap, etc.

19.10.

F

Paris

Espace Ornano

Decide, Gorefest

20.10.

NL

Katwijk

Scrum Club

Decide, Gorefest

21.10.

B

Leuven

Lido

Decide, Gorefest

22.10.

NL

Tilburg

Noorderligt

Decide, Gorefest

24.20.

N

Oslo

Alaska

Decide, Gorefest

25.10.

S

Stockholm

Fryshuset

Decide, Gorefest, Therion

26.10.

DK

Copenhagen

Pumpehuset

Decide, Gorefest

27.10.

D

Berlin

Huxley’s

Decide, Gorefest

28.10.

D

Hamburg

Markthalle

Decide, Gorefest

29.10.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Decide, Gorefest

30.10.

D

München

Nachtwerk

Decide, Gorefest

01.11.

D

Würzburg

Musik Hall

Decide, Gorefest

02.11.

D

Köln

Live Music Hall

Decide, Gorefest

04.11.

P

Warsaw

Fugazi Music Club

Decide, Gorefest

05.11.

P

Katowice

AWF Sporthall

Decide, Gorefest

07.11.

CZ

Ostrava

Tatran Sport Hall

Decide, Gorefest

08.11.

A

Vienna

Rockhaus

Decide, Gorefest

09.11.

I

Milan

City Square

Decide, Gorefest

11.11.

E

Madrid

Canciller

Decide, Gorefest

12.11.

E

Bilbao

Fronton De Balmaseda

Decide, Gorefest

13.11.

E

Barcelona

Zeleste

Decide, Gorefest

16.11.

GB

Manchester

International 2

Decide, Gorefest

17.11.

GB

London

Astoria

Decide, Gorefest

26.12.

D

Tübingen

Sudhaus

1991

19.01.

D

Osnabrück

Halle Gartlage

Sodom

20.01.

D

Bremen

Aladin

Sodom

21.01.

D

Hamburg

Docks

Sodom

22.01.

D

Berlin

Neue Welt

Sodom

24.01.

D

Nürnberg

Resi

Sodom

25.01.

D

Frankfurt

Volksbildungsheim

Sodom

26.01.

D

Ludwigshafen

Collosseum

Sodom

27.01.

CH

Winterthur

Volkshaus

Sodom

29.01.

A

Vienna

Rock House

Sodom

30.01.

D

Munich

Theaterfabrik

Sodom

31.01.

D

Stuttgart

Longhorn

Sodom

01.02.

D

Kaufbeuren

Zeppelinhalle

Sodom

02.02.

D

Jena

Stadthalle

Sodom

03.02.

D

Kassel

Musiktheater

Sodom

04.02.

D

Lichtenfels

Stadthalle

Sodom

06.02.

D

Oberhausen

Musikzirkus

Sodom

26.04.

D

Aue

Tanztreff

Belching Beet

27.04.

P

Zdroy

Metal Mania

Candlemass, etc.

28.04.

P

Miechowize

Bytom

Belching Beet, etc.

08.06.

D

Ludwigshafen

Collosseum

Blood

22.06.

D

Pforzheim

Gruft

Blood, Gorefest

01.07.

D

Bamberg

Zentralsaal

Morbid Angel, Dismember

03.08.

D

Uichteritz

Sportplatz

16.08.

D

Berlin

Ecstasy

Pungent Stench, etc.

17.08.

D

Aue

Tanztreff

Pungent Stench, etc.

18.08.

D

Sömmerda

Sömtronhaus

Pungent Stench, etc.

18.09.

NL

Middelburg

Bar American

Sinister

19.09.

NL

Bodegraven

De Zon

Sinister

20.09.

NL

Heerenveen

De Schouwburg

Sinister, God Stick Flesh

21.09.

NL

Rotterdam

De Baroeg

Sinister, Acrosticon

27.09.

D

Dortmund

FZW

Sinister

29.09.

B

Meer

De Mussenakker

Sinister, Ancient Rites

1990

09.03.

D

Öttingen

Sporthalle

Autopsy, Pestilence, Morgoth

10.03.

D

Regensburg

Rockclub

Autopsy, Pestilence, Morgoth

11.03.

D

Burgebrach

Staigerwaldhalle

Autopsy, Pestilence, Morgoth

17.03.

D

Marl

Geamtschule

Despair

08.04.

D

Eislingen

Roxx

Pungent Stench, etc.

19.05.

A

Vienna

Arena

Pungent Stench, etc.

25.05.

I

Milano

Youth Centre

26.05.

I

Rome

Forte Prenestino

27.05.

I

Bari

Scarabocchio Oracle

23.06.

B

Aalst

Netwerk

Entombed, Carcass, etc.

24.06.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Entombed, Carcass, etc.

25.06.

F

Paris

Gibus

Entombed, Carcass, etc.

26.06.

D

Kehl

Rockfabrik

Entombed, Carcass, etc.

27.06

D

Augsburg

Rockfabrik

Entombed, Carcass, etc.

10.07.

D

Hamburg

Fabrik

Carcass

11.07.

D

Bremen

Schlachthof

Carcass

13.07.

F

Toulouse

F.M.R.

Carcass, etc.

14.07.

F

Marseilles

Centre Cultural

Carcass, Death Power

15.07.

CH

Bern

Reithalle

Carcass

16.07.

CH

Zürich

Stu Z

Carcass

18.07.

I

Rome

Forte Prenestino

Carcass, etc.

20.07.

YUG

Novagorita

C.R.M.K.

Carcass, etc.

21.07.

A

Vienna

Arena

Carcass, etc

22.07.

H

Budapest

Fekete Lynk

Carcass, etc.

26.07.

CSFR

Ostrava

Tatran Hall

Carcass, etc.

27.07.

DDR

Dresden

West End Hall

Carcass, etc.

29.07.

D

Berlin

Ecstasy

Carcass

30.07.

D

Dortmund

Livestation

Carcass, etc.

31.07.

D

Frankfurt

Negativ

Carcass

30.09. B Aalst Netwerk Napalm Death, Loudblast

30.11.

D

Werl

Kult

Unleashed

19.12.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Master, Pungent, etc.

23.12.

D

Berlin

Ecstasy

Pungent Stench

24.12.

YUG

Zagreb

Festival

1989

09.03.

D

Schorndorf

Juze

Pestilence

10.03.

D

Langenzenn

Madhouse

Bliss, Madhouse

11.03.

D

Burgebrach

Staigerwaldhalle

Pestilence, etc.

10.04.

D

Bad Cannstadt

JH Anna

Mega Mosh, etc.

29.04.

D

Zapfendorf

Top Act

Cronos Titan

30.04.

D

Fürth

Juze Lindenhain

Erosion, Baphomet

22.07.

D

Zapfendorf

Top Act

Living Death

23.07.

D

Offenbach

Bootshaus

Mega Mosh

02.09.

D

Schorndorf

Hammerschlag

Pungent Stench

08.10.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Pestilence, Spermbirds

1988

18.02.

D

Mainhardt

Schrottplatz

Masada

26.03.

D

Bad Cannstatt

JH Anna

Masada, Belching Beet

17.04.

D

Neckarrems

JH

Belching Beet

14.05.

D

Steinheim

Sporthalle

Poltergeist, Battlefield

26.06.

D

Ludwigsburg

Rockfabrik

Flaming Anger, Mephisto

24.09.

D

Neudorf

Silvia

Baphomet

15.10.

D

Beutelsbach

JH Jailhouse

IMI